view schedule

Sunday, 4/14/24 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Agri-Plex - Court A
Agri-Plex - Court B
Agri-Plex - Court C
Agri-Plex - Court D
Bentley's Field 'A'
Bentley's Field 'B'
Cowan Turf Field 'A' Practice U13 B Practice Practice BU15 Practice U14 Boys Striker
Cowan Turf Field 'B' Practice GU10 Practice Practice BU15
Douro St. Field 1
Douro St. Field 2
Douro St. Field 3
Douro St. Field 4
Douro St. Field 5
Douro St. Field 6
NA Engineering Field 'A'
NA Engineering Field 'B'
Schaeffler Fields - U4 & U5
Schaeffler Fields - U6
SERC Tennis
St. Mikes
Straight Forward Sales 'A'
Straight Forward Sales 'B'
Upper Queens
Vancea 'A'
Vancea 'B'
Monday, 4/15/24 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Agri-Plex - Court A
Agri-Plex - Court B
Agri-Plex - Court C
Agri-Plex - Court D
Bentley's Field 'A'
Bentley's Field 'B'
Cowan Turf Field 'A' Practice SDSS Soccer Practice Strikers U11 boys Practice SYS BU16 - Practice
Cowan Turf Field 'B' Practice SDSS Soccer Practice U9 Boys Strikers Practice Girls U9 Strikers Practice U16G Practice Practice GU15 Girls
Douro St. Field 1
Douro St. Field 2
Douro St. Field 3
Douro St. Field 4
Douro St. Field 5
Douro St. Field 6
NA Engineering Field 'A'
NA Engineering Field 'B'
Schaeffler Fields - U4 & U5
Schaeffler Fields - U6
SERC Tennis
St. Mikes
Straight Forward Sales 'A'
Straight Forward Sales 'B'
Upper Queens
Vancea 'A'
Vancea 'B'
Tuesday, 4/16/24 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Agri-Plex - Court A
Agri-Plex - Court B
Agri-Plex - Court C
Agri-Plex - Court D
Bentley's Field 'A'
Bentley's Field 'B'
Cowan Turf Field 'A' Practice St. Mike's Senior Soccer Practice Practice u11 boys Dev Practice SCS Training Academy Pre Season Boot Camp
Cowan Turf Field 'B' Practice St. Mike's Senior Soccer Practice GU10 Practice Practice U12B Dev Practice Practice SCS Training
Douro St. Field 1
Douro St. Field 2
Douro St. Field 3
Douro St. Field 4
Douro St. Field 5
Douro St. Field 6
NA Engineering Field 'A'
NA Engineering Field 'B'
Schaeffler Fields - U4 & U5
Schaeffler Fields - U6
SERC Tennis
St. Mikes
Straight Forward Sales 'A'
Straight Forward Sales 'B'
Upper Queens
Vancea 'A'
Vancea 'B'
Wednesday, 4/17/24 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Agri-Plex - Court A                                
Agri-Plex - Court B                                
Agri-Plex - Court C                                
Agri-Plex - Court D                                
Bentley's Field 'A'                                
Bentley's Field 'B'                                
Cowan Turf Field 'A'           Practice U10 Boys Cassone Practice Strikers Under 18 Practice Mens U21      
Cowan Turf Field 'B'             Practice U13B Practice Practice GU18 Practice Mens U21      
Douro St. Field 1                                
Douro St. Field 2                                
Douro St. Field 3                                
Douro St. Field 4                                
Douro St. Field 5                                
Douro St. Field 6                                
NA Engineering Field 'A'                                
NA Engineering Field 'B'                                
Schaeffler Fields - U4 & U5                                
Schaeffler Fields - U6                                
SERC Tennis                                
St. Mikes                                
Straight Forward Sales 'A'                                
Straight Forward Sales 'B'                                
Upper Queens                                
Vancea 'A'                                
Vancea 'B'                                
Thursday, 4/18/24 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Agri-Plex - Court A                                                                    
Agri-Plex - Court B                                                                    
Agri-Plex - Court C                                                                    
Agri-Plex - Court D                                                                    
Bentley's Field 'A'                                                                    
Bentley's Field 'B'                                                                    
Cowan Turf Field 'A'     Practice Senior Soccer St. Mike's                         Practice SDSS Soccer   Practice GU13 Practice BU15          
Cowan Turf Field 'B'     Practice Senior Soccer St. Mike's                         Practice SDSS Soccer   Practice GU13 Practice BU15 Practice SCS Training    
Douro St. Field 1                                                                    
Douro St. Field 2                                                                    
Douro St. Field 3                                                                    
Douro St. Field 4                                                                    
Douro St. Field 5                                                                    
Douro St. Field 6                                                                    
NA Engineering Field 'A'                                                                    
NA Engineering Field 'B'                                                                    
Schaeffler Fields - U4 & U5                                                                    
Schaeffler Fields - U6                                                                    
SERC Tennis